Type the Name :

House Holding list of Ward No - 4

Sl. No Holding No Old Holding No Name Father's Name
1 04/1 4/1 Late Kanailal Dey Lt. Ramesh Ch. Dey
2 04/2 4/2 Smti. Nirupama Ghosh W/o Sri Ranjit Ghosh
3 04/3 4/3 Santanu Ghosh & Saroj Ghosh
4 04/4 4/5 Smti Usharani Ghosh W/o Shashadhar Ghosh
5 04/5 4/6 Santanu Ghosh & Saroj Ghosh
6 04/6 4/7 Smti. Basulata Agarwal W/o Sri Begraj Agarwal
7 04/7 4/9 Siba Boro S/o Lt. Malu Ram Kachari
8 04/8 4/10 Sri Tarini Ch. Paul Lt. Guru Charan Paul
9 04/9 4/11 Sri Sunil Kr. Deka **
10 04/10 4/12 Sri Ramen Gowala Sri Nirmal Gowala
11 04/11 4/13 Sri Gopal Paul Lt. Naresh Paul
12 04/12 4/14 Sri Sukdev Saha **
13 04/13 4/15 Sri Babul Panika Lt. Bata Panika
14 04/14 4/16 Smti. Daibaki Nayak Pradhan W/o Lt. Jatia Nayak Pradhan
15 04/15 4/17 Sri Durgeswar Kachari **
16 04/16 4/18 Sri Prabhat Ch. Das Lt. Jagannath Das
17 04/17 4/19 Smti. Kiran Deka W/o Lt. Babulal Deka
18 04/18 4/20 Sri Sawaru Pike Lt. Janak Pike
19 04/19 4/21 Sri Gopal Biswas Lt. Judhisthir Biswas
20 04/20 4/22 Sri Sugrib Deka Lt. Bantu Deka
21 04/21 4/23 Sri Lakhi Ramsing Lt. Dumor Sing
22 04/22 4/24 Sri Amulya Das Lt. Shashi Mohan Das
23 04/23 4/25 Sri Hara Kanta Barman Lt. Kanu Ram Barman
24 04/24 4/26 Sri Purna Baro Lt. Bangshi Baro
25 04/25 4/27 Smti. Priya Bala Das W/o Lt. Haren Das
26 04/26 4/28 Smti. Saru Bala Rajbangshi W/o Lt Dhireswar Rajbangshi
27 04/27 4/30 Kiran Devi Lt. Akshoy Sarma
28 04/28 4/31 Jayanta Chakravarty Lt. Nirod Ch. Chakravarty
29 04/29 4/32 Nareswar Lahari ***
30 04/30 4/33 Smti Purnima Dutta W/O Lt. Achyut Ch. Dutta
31 04/31 4/34 Siddhi Thakuria Lt. Lakhi kt. Thakuria
32 04/32 4/35 Rama Kt. Baruah Lt. Dhaneswar Baruah
33 04/33 4/36 Bhaskar Kr. Saikia ***
34 04/34 4/37 Smti Bamuni Kachari W/O Lt. Pani Ram Kachari
35 04/35 4/38 Dimbeswar Boro Lt. Pani Ram Kachari
36 04/36 4/39 Smti Nirmala Boro ***
37 04/37 4/40 Binay Kr Medhi Lt. Bipin Medhi
38 04/38 4/41 Prafulla Rabha Durga Rabha
39 04/39 4/42 Banamali Sarmah Lt. Bhadra Kt. Sarmah
40 04/40 4/43 President Assam Chah Karmachari Sangha
41 04/41 4/44 Ranju Devi W/O Apurba Sarmah
42 04/42 4/47 Bipul Kr. Sarmah Lt. Shiba Nath Sarmah
43 04/43 4/48 Smti Anima Deka W/O Sri Ananta Rajbangshi.
44 04/44 4/49 Bhadra Kt. Lahkar Lt. Hareswar Lahkar
45 04/45 4/50 Smti Tapabala Deka W/O Lt. Gajendra Nath Deka
46 04/46 4/51 Nidhi Ram Borah ***
47 04/47 4/52 Amal Kr. Sarmah Goari Kt. Sarmah
48 04/48 4/53 Ramesh Ch. Deka Lt. Cheni Ram Das
49 04/49 4/54 Manorama Sarmah W/O Basanta Sarmah
50 04/50 4/55 Sarat Ch. Sarmah Khagen Ch. Sarmah
51 04/51 4/56 Smti Nayantara Das ***
52 04/52 4/57 Chandra Kt. Mandal ***
53 04/53 4/58 Bhaba Kt. Saikia Kalicharan Saikia
54 04/54 4/59 Shymanta Huzuri Lt. Amrit Huzuri
55 04/55 4/60 Ajit Kr. Pathak Lt. Bipin Pathak
56 04/56 4/61 Dr. Dipankar Thakuria ****
57 04/57 4/62 Bhadreswar Barman Lt. Rajendra Barman
58 04/58 4/63 Jogen Ch. Talukdar Lt. Lalit Ch. Talukdar
59 04/59 4/64 Smti Anjali Goswami W/O Sonananda Goswami
60 04/60 4/65 Atul Bharali Lt. Ratneswar Bharali
61 04/61 4/66 Dr. Mani Ram Boro Lt. Thikrow Boro
62 04/62 4/67 Ramesh Boro Gyanendra Boro
63 04/63 4/68 Smti Renubala Saikia W/O Lt. Khagendra Saikia
64 04/64 4/70 Bijoy Sarmah Lt. Bipin Chandra Sarmah
65 04/65 4/71 Puspa Baruah Debendra Nath Baruah
66 04/66 4/72 Suren Ch. Talukdar Lt. Bishnu Ram Talukdar
67 04/67 4/73 Baikuntha Bharali ***
68 04/68 4/74 Chandra Kt. Baruah ******
69 04/69 4/75 Brajeswar Sarmah *****
70 04/70 4/76 Smti Sushila Devi ********
71 04/71 4/78 Prabadh Ch. Das Lt. Lakhi kt. Das
72 04/72 4/79 Smti Parul Dutta W/O Tarun Mohan Dutta
73 04/73 4/80 Smti Gunabala Pathak, Smti Bibibala Pathak W/O Lt. Ramcharan Pathak
74 04/74 4/81 Dharmeswar Kalita Lt. Bandhuram Kalita
75 04/75 4/82 Achyut ch. Das Lt. Tirtha Nath das
76 04/76 4/83 Dr. Prova Baruah W/O Late Hemen Baruah
77 04/77 4/84 Haricharan Kalita *****
78 04/78 4/85 Smti Junu Bala Pathak Lt. Dina Nath Pathak
79 04/79 4/86 Abhay Ch. Boro Lt. Kelong Boro
80 04/80 4/87 Nara Kt. Barah Lt. Ramgopal Barah
81 04/81 4/88 Kali Charan Bhattacharjee Rajani Kr. Bhattacharjee
82 04/82 4/89 Purna Ch. Sarmah ***
83 04/83 4/90 Upendra Nath Barah Lt. Maya Ram Barah
84 04/84 4/91 Indra Prasad Kalita ****
85 04/85 4/92 Shiba Ram Baruah Lt. Deli Ram Baruah
86 04/86 4/94 Sarat Ch. Hajarika Lt. Rama Kt. Hajarika
87 04/87 4/93 Shiva Ram Barah Lt. Deli Ram Barah
88 04/88 4/95 Tapan Dutta Lt. Harihar Dutta
89 04/89 4/96 Balabhadra Patowary Lt. Basudev Das
90 04/90 4/97 Dhani Ram Hajarika *****
91 04/91 4/98 Dhani Ram Hajarika Lt. Gasha Ram Madahi
92 04/92 4/100 M/S Dina Nath Das(IOC) Lt. Achyut Ch. Das
93 04/93 4/101 M/S Dina Nath Das Lt. Tirtha Nath Das
94 04/94 4/102 Balo Bhadra Das Lt. Pana Ram Das
95 04/95 4/103 Balobhadra Das Lt. Ponaram Das
96 04/96 4/104 Smti Sabita Deka W/O Lt. Shiba Deka
97 04/97 4/105 Smti. Sabita Deka W/o Lt. Shiba Deka
98 04/98 4/106 Smti Gitika Deka W/O Mahendra Deka
99 04/99 4/107 Tankeswar Hajarika Lt. Baliram Hajarika
100 04/100 4/108 Smti Kiran Deka W/O Lt. Pratap Ch. Deka
101 04/101 4/109 Khirada Kakati ,Sashidhar Kakati Lt. Samin Kakati
102 04/102 4/110 Dr. Abani Kr. Choudhury Lt. Padma Ram Choudhury
103 04/103 4/111 Deba Ram Das Lt. Botha Ram Das
104 04/104 4/112 Khagen Rajbangshi Lt. Gauri Rajbangshi
105 04/105 4/113 Khagen Das Lt. Bhuri Ram Das
106 04/106 4/114 Chandan Kr. Sarmah Dhirendra Nath Sarmah
107 04/107 4/115 Jugendra Nath Sarmah Lt. Hareswar Sarmah
108 04/108 4/116 Hementa Talukdar Bhogiram Talukdar
109 04/109 4/117 Sailen Kr. Sarmah Lt. Maniram Sarmah
110 04/110 4/118 Dimbeswar Deka Lt. Bangshidhar Deka
111 04/111 4/119 Rama Kt. Sarmah ***
112 04/112 4/120 Hari Ch. Sarmah ****
113 04/113 4/122 Banamali Das Lt. Panuram Das
114 04/114 4/123 Dharani Dhar Das Lt. Mukunda Das
115 04/115 4/124 Banamali Nath ***
116 04/116 4/125 Haridas Sarkar Lt. Dinesh Ch. Sarkar
117 04/117 4/126 Chandan Kr. Deka ***
118 04/118 4/127 Smti Hemlata Das W/O Manmohan Das
119 04/119 4/128 Sona Ram Kumar Lt. Punu Ram Kumar
120 04/120 4/129 Pradip Kumar Tuleswar Kumar
121 04/121 4/130 Hem Ch. Nath Lt. Liladhan Nath
122 04/122 4/131 Nirod Ch. Chakravorty Lt. Sambhu Nath Chakravorty
123 04/123 4/132 Banamali Das Lt. Harigopal Das
124 04/124 4/133 Jiban Ch. pathak Lt. Hara Kt. Pathak
125 04/125 4/134 Smti Mary Aroti Kerketta Sri Santiuse Kujur
126 04/126 4/135 Chagen Kalita Lt. Anghiram Kalita
127 04/127 4/136 Uday Ch. Goswami Lt. Adya Nath Goswami
128 04/128 4/137 Mahendra Barman Lt. Tarun Barman
129 04/129 4/138 Khagen Barman Lt. Tarun Barman
130 04/130 4/139 Raju Prasad Newar Manbahadur Newar
131 04/131 4/140 Kushal Ch. Deka Lt. Kalyan Deka
132 04/132 4/141 Smti Manju Bala Boro ****
133 04/133 4/142 Smti Tarulata Deka W/O Late Binod Kr. Koch
134 04/134 4/143 Smti Halimi Das W/O Sudhir Paul
135 04/135 4/144 Purna Ch. Barman Lt. Krishna Kt. Barman
136 04/136 4/145 Haliram Das Lt. Menaka Das
137 04/137 4/146 Basu Ram Boro Lt. Puni Ram Boro
138 04/138 4/147 Manbahadur Chetry Lt. Karna Bahadur Chetry
139 04/139 4/148 Maina Das ****
140 04/140 4/149 Smti Anjali Deka W/O Anandi Deka
141 04/141 4/150 Sri Jogendra Mohan Bhattacharya Lt. Bhumidhar Bhattacharya
142 04/142 4/151 Gobinda Sarmah Lt. Bhubaneswar Sarmah
143 04/143 4/152 Smti Satyabati Saikia W/O Kabi Ram Saikia
144 04/144 4/153 Nareswar Sarmah Lt. Harendra Nath Sarmah
145 04/145 4/154 Dimbeswar Borah ***
146 04/146 4/155 Amrit Sarmah Lt. Basudhar Sarmah
147 04/147 4/156 Prafulla Kr. Boro **
148 04/148 4/157 Jagat Ch. Borah ***
149 04/149 4/158 Kamini Barman Lt. Kali Ram Barman
150 04/150 4/159 Mohan Ch. Nath Lt. Pakuram Nath
151 04/151 4/160 Manik Ch. Das Lt. Subharam Das
152 04/152 4/161 Harendra Sarmah Lt. Ghana Kt. Sarmah
153 04/153 4/161(A) Dr. Jayanta Kr. Sarmah Sri Mukta Sarmah
154 04/154 4/162 Madhab Ch. Talukdar Lt. Dharani Ch. Talukdar
155 04/155 4/163 Gajen Nath Lt. Manik Nath
156 04/156 4/164 Chandra Kt. Sarmah Lt. Ratneswar Sarmah
157 04/157 4/165 Karuna Mohan Dutta Lt. Ananta Kr. Dutta
158 04/158 4/166 Dayalu Ram Nath Lt. Lakhiram Nath
159 04/159 4/168 Dhani Ram Saikia Lt. Lekharu Saikia
160 04/160 4/169 Prabhat Ch. Deka Lt. Rama Kt. Deka
161 04/161 4/170 Kesab Ch. Nath Namal Ch. Nath
162 04/162 4/171 Namal Ch. Nath Lt. Khangraj Nath
163 04/163 4/172 Lohit ch. Saharia Lt. Sonaram Saharia
164 04/164 4/173 Mohan Ch. Das Lt. Mishuram das
165 04/165 4/173(A) Gautam Das Boro Mohan Ch. Das
166 04/166 4/174 Sarada Saharia Lt. Rajen Saharia
167 04/167 4/175 Smti Kanan Deka ***
168 04/168 4/176 Nripendra Chakravorty ***
169 04/169 4/177 Bhogoram Boro ****
170 04/170 4/178 Dilip Kr. Dutta Lt. Ananta Mohan Dutta
171 04/171 4/179 Hara kt. Saharia Lt. Jiban Saharia
172 04/172 4/180 Deben Boro Andhan Boro
173 04/173 4/181 Dinabandhu Deka Lt. Gopil Deka
174 04/174 4/182 Tarini Charan Chaliha Lt. Jinaram Chaliha
175 04/175 4/183 Smti Renu Borah W/O Surath Ch. Borah
176 04/176 4/184 Basanta Kr. Saharia Basudhan Saharia
177 04/177 4/185 Smti Ruhini Deka W/o Ramesh Ch. Deka
178 04/178 4/186 Smti Rina Boro ***
179 04/179 4/187 Smti Ahalya Devi W/o Gunendra Sarmah
180 04/180 4/188 Ghanashyam Roy Lt. Ramadhin Roy
181 04/181 4/189 Tarun Sramah Lt. Bhabiram Sarmah
182 04/182 4/190 Nityananda Saharia Lt.Chakradhar Saharia
183 04/183 4/191 Smti Tarulata Kakati ****
184 04/184 4/192 Suren Dutta Lt. Gouri Kt. Dutta
185 04/185 4/193 Bhagawan Dutta Lt. Gouri Kt. Dutta
186 04/186 4/194 Smti Dukheswari Deka ***
187 04/187 4/195 Arun Ch. Sarmah Lt. Bishnudev Sarmah
188 04/188 4/196 Bipul Dutta Lt. Prafulla Dutta
189 04/189 4/197 Krishna Kt. Rabha Janak Rabha
190 04/190 4/198 Manika Amin ****
191 04/191 4/199 Karuna Kt. Ojah Lt. Damodar Ojah
192 04/193 4/200 Gobinda Bardalai Lt. Joy Ram Bordalai
193 04/194 4/201 Tankeswar Bordaloi Lt. Joy Ram Bordaloi
194 04/195 4/202 Sidhi Ram Nath Lt. Biddyaram Nath
195 04/196 4/203 Kalpa Baishya Lt. Chabiram Baishya
196 04/197 4/204 Prabin Lahkar Lt. Sarat Lahkar
197 04/198 4/205 Ganeswar Nath Lt. Mukta ram Nath
198 04/199 4/206 Ghateswar Baruah ****
199 04/200 4/207 Durna Kt. Barah Lt. Chana Ram Barah
200 04/201 4/208 Pabitra Sarmah Upendra Sarmah
201 04/202 4/210 Tarun Ch. Khound Lt. Mina Ram Khound
202 04/203 4/211 Dinabandhu Boro Sri Prafulla Ch.Boro
203 04/204 4/212 Bhumidhar Boro Jetha Ram Boro
204 04/205 4/213 Laxmi Prasad Newar Lt. Padum Bahadur Newar
205 04/206 4/214 Gopal Ch. Nath Lt. Hari Charan Nath
206 04/207 4/215 Man Bahadur Lama Lt. Chiring Lama
207 04/208 4/216 Dr. Pradip Kr. Rabha ****
208 04/209 4/217 Anil Ch. Das Lt. Dabhangu Ram Das
209 04/210 4/218 Ashok Kalita Lt. Gambarudhar Kalita
210 04/211 4/219 Arabinda Sarmah Baruah Lt. Podoram Sarmah
211 04/212 4/220 Nabin Ch. Acharya Lt. Dungeswar Sarmah
212 04/213 4/221 Siba Hajarika Lt. Dadhi Hajarika
213 04/214 4/222 Pratap Ch. Sarmah Umesh Ch Sarmah
214 04/215 4/223 Sri Chidananda Talukdar Sri Dani Ram Talukdar
215 04/216 4/224 Jagat Ch. Sarmah Lt. Rama Kt. Sarmah
216 04/217 4/225 Bhabendra Nath Baishya Lt. Pitambar Baishya
217 04/218 4/226 Smti Sarala Devi Lt. Rajani Kt. Sarmah
218 04/219 4/227 Dandi Ram Sarmah Lt. Satughna Sarmah
219 04/220 4/228 Dr. Biju Kr.Sarma. Late Prafulla Sarma.
220 04/221 4/229 Lalit ch. Deka Lt. Khapra Kock
221 04/222 4/230 Sadananda Boro Lt. Lamba Ram Boro
222 04/223 4/231 Paban Kr. Rabha ***
223 04/224 4/232 Hari Ch. Sarmah Lt. Prameswar Sarmah
224 04/225 4/233 Nalini Kt. Das Late Mina Ram Das
225 04/226 4/234 Digendra Ch. Debnath Lt. Satyendra Ch. Debnath
226 04/227 4/235 Dhirendra Ch. Debnath Lt. Satyendra Ch. Debnath
227 04/228 4/236 Smti Pratibha Barkataki ****
228 04/229 4/237 Kani Baruah Lt. Ramani Baruah
229 04/230 4/238 Debendra Ch. Nath Lt. Dinanath Nath
230 04/231 4/239 Ramani Kt. Sarmah Lt. Pada Ram Sarmah
231 04/232 4/240 Smti Usha Patowary W/O Lt. Arjun Patowary
232 04/233 4/241 Smti Santa Bala Goswami W/O Lt. Tarun Ch Goswami
233 04/234 4/242 Binanda Baruah Dhajw Baruah
234 04/235 4/243 Rupeswar Rabha Lt. Seru Rabha
235 04/236 4/244 Pitambar Rabha Lt. Santa Rabha
236 04/237 4/245 Tilak Bahadur Newar ***
237 04/238 4/246 Gobinda Sarmah Lt. Dulu Sarmah
238 04/239 4/247 Dil Bahadur Lama Lt. John Sing Newar
239 04/240 4/248 Bhagirath Deka Lt. Anandi Deka
240 04/241 4/249 Prabin Kalita Lt. Nigw Ram kalita
241 04/242 4/250 Giridhar Nath Lt. Pitaram Nath
242 04/243 4/251 Jagabandhu Das Lt. Gangadhan Das
243 04/244 4/252 Dilu Das Sunilal Das
244 04/245 4/253 Munindra Sarmah Baruah Lt. Navendra Nath
245 04/246 4/254 Arabindra Rajbangshi Lt. Alura Rajbangshi
246 04/247 4/255 Lohit Ch. Mahanta Lt. Jadu Kt. Mahanta
247 04/248 4/256 Biren Deka Ananda Deka
248 04/249 4/257 Smti Shika Kashyap Lt. Prabin Rajbangshi
249 04/250 4/258 Haren Deka Har Boro
250 04/251 4/259 Bhadeswar Das Lt Santi Ram Das
251 04/252 4/260 Dipak Ojah ***
252 04/253 4/261 Champak Ch. Baruah Lt. Rajat Ch. Baruah
253 04/254 4/262 Smti Manju Deka W/O Bipin Ch. Deka
254 04/255 4/263 Dhuma ram Daka ****
255 04/256 4/264 Akhay Ch. Kalita Lt. Hari Charan kalita
256 04/257 4/265 Smti Rani Bala Sarkar W/O Lt. Nani Gopal Sarkar
257 04/258 4/266 Smti Sukriya Rajgorh W/O Lt. Uishal Rajgorh
258 04/259 4/267 Joy Ram Deka Lt. Betharam Deka
259 04/260 4/268 Tulshi Das ****
260 04/261 4/269 Chaya Ram Baruah Lt. Chengali Baruah
261 04/262 4/270 Jiban Panika Lt. Judhar Panika
262 04/263 4/271 Mohan Ch. Sarmah Ratneswar Sarmah
263 04/264 4/272 Joynarayan Pradhan Lt. Man Narayan Newar
264 04/265 4/273 Ratneswar Sarmah Lt. Ratiram Sarmah
265 04/266 4/274 Achinta Choudhary Lt. Sadananda Choudhary
266 04/267 4/275 Suren Ch. Baruah Lt. Srikanta Baruah
267 04/268 4/276 Smti Abha Pathak W/O Lt. Jaigneswar Pathak
268 04/269 4/277 Dilip Kr. Rajbangshi Joyram Deka
269 04/270 4/278 Pranoy Kr. Baruah Lt. Chwparam Baruah
270 04/271 4/279 Chandra Kt. Sarmah Lt. Praneswar Sarmah
271 04/272 4/280 Arun Ch. Das Lt. Chanaram Das
272 04/273 4/281 Bitti Ram Kalita Lt. Sarat Ch. Kalita
273 04/274 4/282 Badan Ch. Deka Lt. Mali Ram Deka
274 04/275 4/283 Smti Nageswari Deka Lt. Rasak Deka
275 04/276 4/284 Bhadreswar Deka Lt. Lehera Deka
276 04/277 4/285 Sabha Ram Das Lt. Mohan Das
277 04/278 4/286 Lahit Ch. Das Lt. Seetaaram Das
278 04/279 4/287 Gagan Ch. Deka Lt. Dhutiram Deka
279 04/280 4/288 Gopajit Das ****
280 04/281 4/289 Medini Mohan Choudhary Lt. Hatiram Choudhary
281 04/282 4/290 Ganesh Das Lt. Basu Das
282 04/283 4/291 Smti Anima Talukdar Late Gautam Talukdar
283 04/284 4/292 Dipak Talukdar Lt. Uma Kt. Talukdar
284 04/285 4/293 Smti Anima Talukdar. Gautam Talukdar
285 04/286 4/294 Dipak Kr. Talukdar Lt. Uma Kt. Talukdar
286 04/287 4/295 Raja Ram Talukdar Lt. Uma Kt. Talukdar
287 04/288 4/296 North Darrang College, Tangla Principal
288 04/289 4/297 Onkarmall Agarwalla ***
289 04/290 4/298 Gangaram Talukdar Lt. Katiram Talukdar
290 04/291 4/299 Ganga Ram Tallukdar Lt. Katiram Talukdar
291 04/292 4/300 Ajoy Ghosh Jogesh Ch. Ghosh
292 04/293 4/301 Amarendra Ghosh Jugesh Ch. Ghosh
293 04/294 4/303 Sri Joy Chandra Sarma Late Thaneswar Sarma.
294 04/295 4/304 Atiram Das Lt. Sonaram Das
295 04/296 4/305 Rahul Das Lt. Chandi Charan Das
296 04/297 4/306 Niranjan Das Lt. Chandi Charan Das
297 04/298 4/308 Atul Baruah Lt. Betharam Baruah
298 04/299 4/309 Jayanta Baruah, Arup Baruah, Smti Putuli Baruah Chandra Kt. Baruah
299 04/300 4/310 Jayanta Baruah, Arup Baruah, Smti Putuli Baruah Chandra Kt. Baruah
300 04/301 4/311 Smti Bhabitribala Devi W/O Lt. Sibanath Sarmah
301 04/302 4/312 Saurab Kr. Sarmah ****
302 04/303 4/313 Saurab Kr. Sarmah ***
303 04/304 4/314 Kanti Ram Baruah ****
304 04/305 4/315 Durgeswar Baruah Lt. Nirendra Baruah
305 04/306 4/316 Trailokya Kr. Baruah Lt. Sampak Ram Baruah
306 04/307 4/317 Jitul Sarmah Lt. Siba Nath Sarmah
307 04/308 4/318 Smti Era Baruah w/O Lt. Lohit Ch. Baruah
308 04/309 4/319 Labanya Bala Das W/O Lt. Keshab Das
309 04/310 4/320 Dwijen Das, Smti Labanyabala Das W/O Lt. Keshab Das
310 04/311 4/321 Rajendra Kachari ***
311 04/312 4/322 Surendra nath Sarmah Lt. Nandiram Sarmah
312 04/313 4/323 Dhaneswar Rabha Kek Rabha
313 04/314 4/325 Nareswar Deka Lt. Kahiram Kock
314 04/315 4/326 Gopal Deka Lt. Kahiram Koch
315 04/316 4/327 Sri Amarendra Pathak Lt. Damudar Pathak
316 04/317 4/328 Pradip Das Lt. Upen Das
317 04/318 4/329 Pankaj Das Manik Das
318 04/319 4/330 Atul ch. Baruah Lt. Betharam Baruah
319 04/320 4/331 Praffula Ch. Baruah Lt. Krishna Kt. Baruah
320 04/321 4/332 Rekha Baruah Lt. Madhab Ch. Baruah
321 04/322 4/333 Bandhu Ram Deka Lt. Chinaram Deka
322 04/323 4/334 Kalpa Patowary Lt. Hatimal Patowary
323 04/324 4/335 Dipali Bhattacharjee Lt. Dharma Nath Bhattacharjee
324 04/325 4/336 Brajanglal Agarwalla ***
325 04/326 4/336(A) Babul Paul ***
326 04/327 4/336(B) Kuldeep Sing ***
327 04/328 4/336(C) Pijush Khasnabish ***
328 04/329 4/337 Prabhat Ch Ghosh Lt. Rasiklal Ghosh
329 04/330 4/337(A) Dr. Abani Kr. Choudhury ***
330 04/331 4/337(B) Jamini Talukdar, Gautam Talukdar ***
331 04/332 4/337(C) Jatin Barman ***
332 04/333 4/338 Jagadish Basak ****
333 04/334 4/338(A) Ajit Basumatary ***
334 04/335 4/338(B) Ganesh Das ***
335 04/336 4/338(C) Haripada Dutta ***
336 04/337 4/338(D) Karuna Kt. Rajbangshi ***
337 04/338 4/338(E) Debabrata Rahut ***
338 04/339 4/338(F) Rabindra Das ***
339 04/340 4/338(G) Bipul Guha ***
340 04/341 4/338(H) Dulal Paul ***
341 04/342 4/339 Kandarpa Kr. Das Lt. Srikanta Patowary
342 04/343 4/340 Hara Kt. Das Lt. Gasha Ram Das
343 04/344 4/341 Hara Kt. Das Lt. Gasha Ram Das
344 04/345 4/342 Hara Kt. Das Lt. Gasha Ram Das
345 04/346 4/343 Kumud Ojah Lt. Narayan Ojah
346 04/347 4/344 Ghanashyam Ojah Lt. Narayan Ojah
347 04/348 4/345 Monu Hajarika W/O Lt. Suren Hajarika
348 04/349 4/346 Lokeswar Deka Lt Ghana Kt. Deka
349 04/350 4/347 Karna Tirua, Bishnu Tirua
350 04/351 4/348 Principal Presidency Jr. College Tangla
351 04/352 4/349 Srmti Maya Sarania Rabha W/O Sarat Rabha
352 04/353 4/350 Hari Ram Das Lt. Ramesh Ch. Das
353 04/354 4/351 Smti Amaya Talukdar W/O Mohan Ch. Talukdar
354 04/355 4/352 Smti Labanyabala Das W/O Lt. Fatik Das
355 04/356 4/353 Shiba Kumar Das Lt. Fatik Chandra Das
356 04/357 4/354 Smti Bijaya Deka W/O Lt. Deben Deka
357 04/358 4/355 Kushal Ch. Deka Lt. Kalyan Ch. Deka
358 04/359 4/356 Kajal Das Lt. Kiran Das
359 04/360 4/357 Jayanta Kr. Sarmah Mukta Ram Sarmah
360 04/361 4/358 Sachindra Rajbangshi Lt. Basanta Rajbangshi
361 04/362 4/359 Rukmal Basumatary ***
362 04/363 4/360 Smti Aruna Das ***
363 04/364 4/361 Smti Kabita Deka Boro W/O Sri Chitta Ranjan Deka Boro
364 04/365 4/362 Smti Gunalata Medhi W/O Dharani Medhi
365 04/366 4/363 Tarun Deka Jitendra Deka
366 04/367 4/364 Smti Gurmit Kour W/O Kuldeep Sing
367 04/368 4/365 Parasuram Talukdar Lt. Katiram Talukdar
368 04/369 4/366 Parsuram Ram Talukdar Lt. Katiram Talukdar
369 04/370 4/367 Ganesh Talukdar Lt. Abhiram Talukdar
370 04/371 4/368 Bhupen Goswami Lt. Dinabandhu Goswami
371 04/372 4/369 Jayanta Talukdar Lt. Abhiram Talukdar
372 04/373 4/370 Mahamaya Das W/O Lt. Dinesh Ch. Das
373 04/374 4/371 Smti Bijaya Deka W/O Deben Deka
374 04/375 4/372 Bijaya Deka W/O Lt. Deben Deka
375 04/376 4/373 Smti Mahamaya Das W/O Lt. Dinesh Das
376 04/377 4/374 Sushil Kumar Beriya Brajangala Beriya
377 04/378 4/375 Rabindra Bhuyan ***
378 04/379 4/376 Hrishikesh Bhuyan ***
379 04/380 4/377 Harendra Kr. Das Lt. Thakur Ch. Das
380 04/381 4/378 Khagen Baruah ***
381 04/382 4/379 Lachit Kr. Basumatary Lt. Puno Ram Basumatary
382 04/383 4/380 Rabindra Baruah ***
383 04/384 4/381 Smti Hara Kanti Baruah W/O Rama Kt. Baruah
384 04/385 4/382 Khagendra Ch. Deka Lt. Praneswar Deka
385 04/386 4/383 Smti jamini Deka W/O Lt. Parasuram Deka
386 04/387 4/384 Sushanta Ghosh Lt. Suresh Ch. Ghosh
387 04/388 4/385 Sukumar Das Late Birendra Ch.Das
388 04/390 4/387 Amullya Ghosh Lt. Chandra Mohan Ghosh
389 04/391 4/388 Bijoy Ghosh Lt. Chandra Mohan Ghosh
390 04/392 4/389 Jagmohan Ram Lt. Rajgiri Ram
391 04/393 4/390 Amritlal Chaudhury Lt. Nigendralal Choudhury
392 04/394 4/391 Jitendra Kr. Nath Lt. Aswini Kr. Nath
393 04/395 4/392 Syfuddin Hussain Lt. Sarif Hussain
394 04/396 4/393 Sailen Kr. Sarmah Lt. Moni Sarmah
395 04/397 4/394 Sailen Sarmah Lt. Moni Sarmah
396 04/398 4/395 Lakhmi Narayan Agarwalla Lt. Krishnalal Agarwalla
397 04/399 4/396 Satya Ranjan Sarkar ***
398 04/400 4/397 Ghishalal Patowary Radheshyam Patowary
399 04/401 4/398 M/S Patowary Com. ***
400 04/402 4/399 Smti Surendar Kour W/O Lt. Ballav Sing
401 04/403 4/400 Smti Surendar Kour W/O Lt. Ballav Sing
402 04/404 4/404 Hira Sing Lt. Chandan Sing
403 04/405 4/405 Surendra Nath Sarmah ***
404 04/406 4/406 Smti Prativa Sarmah W/O Late Lohit Sarma
405 04/407 4/407 Paramesh Talukdar Lt. Harendra Talukdar
406 04/408 4/407(A) Durlav Talukdar Lt. Harendra Talukdar
407 04/409 4/407(B) Nagen Talukdar Lt. Harendra Talukdar
408 04/410 4/407(C) Krishna Talukdar Lt. Harendra Talukdar
409 04/411 4/408 Jatin Barman Chandi Charan Barman
410 04/412 4/408(A) Dilip Barman Lt. Chandi Charan Barman
411 04/413 4/409 Lohit Ch. Das Lt. Gandha Ram Das
412 04/414 4/410 Dhanbar kachari Lt. Narendra kachari
413 04/415 4/411 M/S Hanuman Box Nagarmal Nagarmal Beriya
414 04/416 4/412 Prabin Ch. Barman Lt. Dayalal Ram Barman
415 04/417 4/413 Nomal Kr. Boro Nirmal Kr. Boro
416 04/418 4/414 Manmohan Das Chandra charan Das
417 04/419 4/415 Matab Sing Kiton Sing
418 04/420 4/416 Smti Lakhyahira Devi W/O Nabin Ch. Acharjee
419 04/421 4/417 Saiten Talukdar Lt. Mahendra Talukdar
420 04/422 4/418 Jitendra Rabha ***
421 04/423 4/418(A) Khangidhar Baruah Lt. Dandi Ram Baruah
422 04/424 4/419 President/Sec. Tangla Anshalik Student Union Shahid Bhaban
423 04/425 4/420 Tangla Prathamik Sikshak pothi Bharal Bhaban
424 04/426 4/421 Smti Maikan Talukdar W/o Labanya Talukdar
425 04/427 4/422 Upen Sarmah Kandeswar Sarmah
426 04/428 4/423 Smti Saraswati Acharjee Roy W/O Mohan Ch. Acharjee Roy
427 04/429 4/424 Ram Ch. Paul Lt. Sakhi Charan Paul
428 04/430 4/425 President/Sec. Srimanta Sankardev Satra
429 04/431 4/426 Biswa Nath Das Lt. Rakhel Ch. Das
430 04/432 4/428 Dhaneswar Boro ***
431 04/433 4/428(A) Dhaneswar Boro ***
432 04/434 4/429 Medini Mohan Choudhury Lt. Hatiram Choudhury
433 04/435 4/430 Dipak Talukdar Lt. Uma Kt. Talukdar
434 04/436 4/431 Pabitra Kr. Sarmah Sarbananda Sarmah
435 04/437 4/432 Ashok Kr. Chakravorty ***
436 04/438 4/433 Niranjan Deka ***
437 04/439 4/433(A) Umesh Ch. Sarmah ***
438 04/440 4/435 Dr. Anil Kr. Deka Lt. Kanta Ram Daka
439 04/441 4/436 Pratul Ch. Boro Lt. Ramtheng Boro
440 04/442 4/437 Jogen Ch . Deka ***
441 04/443 4/438 Tapan Sarmah Debendra Nath Sarmah
442 04/444 4/439 Smti Hemalata Sarmah W/O Pradip kr. Sarmah
443 04/445 4/440 Smti Mamani Kalita W/O Bipin kalita
444 04/446 4/441 Smti Subhadra Baruah Deka W/O Chandra Kt. Deka
445 04/447 4/442 Smti Arati Das W/O Chandi Das
446 04/448 4/443 Mani Ram Boro Lt. Hari Ram Boro
447 04/449 4/444 Hemanta Baruah Lt. Brajendra Baruah
448 04/450 4/445 Principal, R.C.S Teachers Training, college Tangla
449 04/451 4/446 Lakhami Rabha ***
450 04/452 4/447 Lagan Rabha Lt. Adhelia Rabha
451 04/453 4/448 Prafulla Ranjan Deka Gaji Ram Deka
452 04/454 4/449 Jitu Kr. Deka Durga Prasad Deka
453 04/455 4/450 Tileswar Deka ***
454 04/456 4/451 Siba Ram Nath ***
455 04/457 4/452 Dineswar Nath Kuli Ram Nath
456 04/458 4/453 Smti Champa Boro W/O Lt. Bali Boro
457 04/459 4/454 Ganapati Sarmah Hara Mohan Sarmah
458 04/460 4/455 Managing Director, Tangla English Midium High School
459 04/461 4/456 Surendra Kr. Kankaria Lt. Backraj Kankaria
460 04/462 4/457 Smti Tara Devi Agarwalla W/O Radheshyam Agarwalla
461 04/463 4/458 Barun Das & Deepak Roy ***
462 04/464 4/458(A) Sadhana Saha ***
463 04/465 4/458(B) Sanjoy & Ranjoy Paul ***
464 04/466 4/459 Dhireswar Baruah ***
465 04/467 4/460 Pranabjyoti Das Ramen Das
466 04/468 4/461 Chandan Baruah Lt. Chandra Kt. baruah
467 04/469 4/462 Smti Hemalata Devi W/O Dandi Ram Kalita
468 04/470 4/463 Dhanjit Das Lt. Basu Dev Das
469 04/471 4/464 Smti Kanchan Devi W/O Lt. Nareswar Sarmah
470 04/472 4/465 Mathura Mohan Nath lt. Dimba Ram Nath
471 04/473 4/466 Khiteswar Boro Lt. Mongaloo Boro
472 04/474 4/467 Nirmal Ch. Nath Lt. Mani Ram Nath
473 04/475 4/468 Durjoyodhan Barman Lt. Radha Ram Barman
474 04/476 4/469 Nareswar Lahari Lt. Maina Lahari
475 04/477 4/470 Smti Ritamoni Talukdar Barman W/O Gajen Barman
476 04/478 4/471 Bikash Barman Lt. Chandi Charan Barman
477 04/479 4/472 Modan Ch. Sarmah Mukta Nanda Sarmah
478 04/480 4/473 Ratnabala Das W/O Lt. Phatik Das
479 04/481 4/474 Promod Deka Lt. bidyat Deka
480 04/482 4/475 Khagendra Baruah Lt. Maram Baruah
481 04/483 4/476 Kamal Prasad Upadhayai Lt. Sudarskan Upadhayai
482 04/484 4/477 Smti Pabitri Das W/O Uttam Das
483 04/485 4/478 Sidhiram Nath Mukta Ram Nath
484 04/486 4/479 Smti Prativa Sarmah W/O Rija Kr. Sarmah
485 04/487 4/480 Satya Narayan Das Lt. Ramesh Ch. Das
486 04/488 4/481 Ghana Kt. Das Lt. Basudev Das
487 04/489 4/482 Dhrubajyoti Boro Dimeswar Boro
488 04/490 4/483 Pawan Kr. Shah ***
489 04/491 4/484 Kanu Ram Rabha Bhumidhar Rabha
490 04/492 4/485 Nagendra Bharati Satyendra Prasad Ray
491 04/493 4/486 Arun Ch. Sarmah Lt. Lakh Kt. Sarmah
492 04/494 4/487 Kandarpa Kr. Das ***
493 04/495 4/488 Smti Hiramani Sarmah Kalita ***
494 04/496 4/489 Sibshandra Das Mahendar Das
495 04/497 4/490 Smti Daibakee Boro W/O Lachit Basumatary
496 04/498 4/491 Smti Chandra Prava Dutta Baruah ***
497 04/499 4/492 Bireswar Sarmah Lt. Nandi Ram Sarmah
498 04/500 4/493 Nabin Rabha Lt. Rajani Kt. Rabha
499 04/501 4/494 Lambo Ram Rabha Lt. Gobinda Rabha
500 04/502 4/495 Rajen Rabha Bhumidhar Rabha
501 04/503 4/496 Kamaleswar Rabha Lt. batabar Rabha
502 04/504 4/497 Sachindra Baruah Lt. Gajendra Nath Baruah
503 04/505 4/499 Karuna Kt. Rajbangshi Lt. Gajen Rajbangshi
504 04/506 4/500 Rechchand & Rajendra Kankeria Lt. Motilal Kankeria
505 04/507 4/501 Swarna Mohan Rabha Mono Ram Rabha
506 04/508 4/502 Nirendra Nath Rabha Lt. Shani Ram Rabha
507 04/509 4/503 Nareswar Barman Lt. Kaliram Barman
508 04/510 4/504 Nepal Biswas Lakhi Kt. Biswas
509 04/511 4/505 Sushen Deb Nath Lt. Suresh DebNath
510 04/512 4/506 Smti Bimala Das W/O Pahlad Das
511 04/513 4/507 Nauman Das Lt. Sombar Das
512 04/514 4/508 Upen Ch. Deka Lt. Bagiram Deka
513 04/515 4/509 Mamo Ram Das Lt. Ramesh Ch. Das
514 04/516 4/510 Hari Prasad Sarmah Lt. Rama Kt. Sarmah
515 04/517 4/511 Ananta Ram Deka Lt. Pani Ram Deka
516 04/518 4/512 Kamaleswar Baruah Mati Ram Baruah
517 04/519 4/513 Chandra Bharali Lt. Sabha Ram Bharali
518 04/520 4/514 Karnal Singh Lt. Sardul Singh
519 04/521 4/515 Kajal Mazumdar Hem Ch. Mazumdar
520 04/522 4/516 Arjun Prasad Newar Lt. Laxmi Prasad Newar
521 04/523 4/517 Jogen Baruah Lt. Rajat Ch. Baruah
522 04/524 4/518 Gautam Kr.Das Lt. Darika Das
523 04/525 4/519 Ranjit Ch. Rabha Lt. Dhani Ram Rabha
524 04/526 4/520 Bhaben Hajarika Mahendra Hajarika
525 04/527 4/521 Upen Nath Lt. Naram Nath
526 04/528 4/522 Man Mohan Das Lt. Chandi Charan Das
527 04/529 4/523 Kalpa Patuwary **
528 04/530 4/524 Siba Hajarika ***
529 04/531 4/525 Lakhyadhar Nath Lalit Ch. Nath
530 04/532 4/526 Janendra Kr. Baruah Late Gambhir Baruah
531 04/533 4/527 Bishnu Boro Lt. Suren Boro
532 04/534 4/528 Jitendra Baruah Lt. Gambhir Baruah
533 04/535 4/529 Durga Prasad Das Madhab Ch. Das
534 04/536 4/530 Siba Saharia Ramani Saharia
535 04/537 4/531 Dinesh Das Lt. Roti Kt. Das
536 04/538 4/532 Kashori Bhuyan Lt. Mukut Bhuyan
537 04/539 4/533 Sonaram Basumatary Paniram Basumatary
538 04/540 4/534 Cheek Bahadur Lama Lt. Bir Bahadur Lama
539 04/541 4/535 Smti Padma Boro W/O Haren Boro
540 04/542 4/536 Smti Kamala Deka W/O Umesh Deka
541 04/543 4/537 Smti Jayanti Boro W/O Tameswar Boro
542 04/544 4/538 Smti Sabitri Roy W/O Jantu Roy
543 04/545 4/539 Jagat Deka Rameswar Deka
544 04/546 4/540 Smti Geeta Saikia W/O Bipin Saikia
545 04/547 4/541 Secrtary Bhergaun Dist. OBC Association
546 04/548 4/542 Smti Dalimi Saikia W/O Lt. Jitendra Nath Saikia
547 04/549 4/543 Smti Ranjita Boro W/O Lt. Tarun Boro
548 04/550 4/544 Lohit Ch. Baruah Bheburam Baruah
549 04/551 4/545 Jitul Sarmah Lt. Siba Nath Sarmah
550 04/552 4/546 Deben Ch. Boro Lt. Ningna Boro
551 04/553 4/547 Bhaskar Pathak Lt. Birendra Pathak
552 04/554 4/548 Smti Trishna Deka W/O Chitra Ram Deka
553 04/555 4/549 Monoj Agarwaila Rameswar Agarwalla
554 04/556 4/550 Lakhi Kt. Ramchiary Hem ramchiary
555 04/557 4/551 Khagendra Rajbangshi Lt. Hali Ram Rajbangshi
556 04/558 4/552 Jagadish Das Lt. Khitish Das
557 04/559 4/553 Amrit Singh Lt. Saddul Singh
558 04/560 4/554 Mahendra Rabha Lt. Gahin Rabha
559 04/561 4/555 Kanak Chandra Kachari Maya Ram Kachari
560 04/562 4/556 Rabindra Kalita Lt. Boloram Kalita
561 04/563 4/557 Smti Gitika Sarania W/O Phanidhar Sarania
562 04/564 4/558 Prasanta Sarmah ***
563 04/565 4/559 Baneswar Rabha Moni Ram Rabha
564 04/566 4/560 Smti Gunamoni Rabha W/O Late Bipin Rabha
565 04/567 4/561 Nareswar Kalita Lt. Balobhadra Kalita
566 04/568 4/562 Tilak Das Lt. Ratna Kt. Das
567 04/569 4/563 Tikendra Ojha Lt. Damodar Ojha
568 04/570 4/564 Pankaj Kr. Sarmah lt. Harendra Nath Sarmah
569 04/571 4/565 Apurba Jyoti Boro Dimbeswar Das Boro
570 04/572 4/566 Alok Kalita Lt. Betti Ram Kalita
571 04/573 4/567 Ananda Upaydhyay Lt. Dadhi Upadhyay
572 04/574 4/568 Bijoy Rabha Balen Rabha
573 04/575 4/569 Bhusanjit Deka Smti Dalimi Deka
574 04/576 4/570 Haridev Rabha Dehi Ram Rabha
575 04/577 4/571 Tarun Ch. Das Lt. Haragobinda Das
576 04/578 4/572 Smti Bimala Devi W/O Lt. Kamaleswar Sarmah
577 04/579 4/573 Mantu Boro Lt. Mahendra Boro
578 04/580 4/574 Kishor Kr. Rabha Dehi Ram Rabha
579 04/581 4/575 Tapan Dutta Lt. Harihar Dutta
580 04/582 4/576 Susanta Sarkar Lt. Khitish Sarkar
581 04/583 4/577 Mintu Pathak Adhar Ch. Pathak
582 04/584 4/578 Sri Mohan Sarma
583 04/585 4/579 Man Mohan Das Lt. Chandi Charan Das
584 04/586 4/580 Jyoti Sikhar Sarmah Hari Sarmah
585 04/587 4/581 Neelav Sarmah Lt. Apurba Sarmah
586 04/588 4/582 Biswajit Bora Lt. Suresh Bora
587 04/589 4/583 Kamen Kr. Basumatary Ani Ram Basumatary
588 04/590 4/584 Premananda Talukdar Satendra Talukdar
589 04/591 4/585 Dilip Dutta Lt. Prafulla Dutta
590 04/592 4/283(A) Binoy Deka Lt. Rasak Deka
591 04/593 4/586 Kandarpa Ojah Kumud Ojah
592 04/594 4/587 Smti. Saraswati Talukdar W/o Lt. Utsab Talukdar
593 04/595 4/588 Smti. Rita Das w/o Lt. Jogen Das
594 04/596 4/589 Dipak Talukdar Lt. Uma Ram Talukdar
595 04/597 4/591 Chandra Kumar Thapa Lt. Ran Bahadur Thapa
596 04/598 4/592 Sri Pranab Kumar Nath Lt. Kamalakanta Nath
597 04/599 4/593 Sri Nilamani Rabha Sri Padu Ram Rabha
598 04/600 G4/1 Office of The Circle Officer Harisinga Rev Circle Tangla **
599 04/601 G4/2 S.D.O QUATER, PWD SUB DIVISIONAL, TANGLA **
600 04/602 G4/03 REST HOUSE, PWD SUB - DIVISIONAL , TANGLA **
601 04/603 G4/4 QUATER FOR LABOURS P.W.D SUB-DIVISIONAL **
602 04/604 G4/05 QUATER FOR DRIVER P.W.D ROAD, SUB-DIVISION, TANGLA **
603 04/605 G4/06 MOHOER QTR. P.W.D SUB DIVISION, TANGLA **
604 04/606 G4/07 QTR. MOHORAR P.W.D SUB DIVISION, TANGLA **
605 04/607 G4/08 QTR. J.E. PWD SUB DIVISION, TANGLA **
606 04/608 G4/09 QTR. S.A. P.W.D SUB DIVISION TANGLA **
607 04/609 G4/10 QTR. CHOUKIDER PWD SUB DIVISION, TANGLA **
608 04/610 G4/11 Asstt.Executive Engineer,PWD Road **
609 04/611 G4/6012 POLICE STATION, TANGLA
610 04/612 G4/613 QTR. TANGLA POLICE STATION O.C. **
611 04/613 G4/14 ASST. SUB INSPECTOR QTR II OFFICER'S , TANGLA **
612 04/614 G4/15 ASSTT. SUB INSPECTOR QTR. II OFFICERS, TANGLA **
613 04/615 G4/16 TANGLA POLICE STATION SIPAHI QTR. **
614 04/616 G4/17 TANGLA POLICE STATION SIPAHI QTR. TANGLA **
615 04/617 G4/18 TANGLA POLICE STATION SIPAHI QTR. TANGLA **
616 04/618 G4/19 TANGLA POLICE STATION SIHAHI QTR, TANGLA **
617 04/619 G4/20 TANGLA POLICE STATION SIPAHI OTR. TANGLA **
618 04/620 G4/21 TANGLA POLCIE STATION SHIPAHI QTR, TANGLA
619 04/621 G4/22 TANGLA POLICE STATION SHIPAHI QTR. TANGLA **
620 04/622 G4/23 TANGLA POLICE STATION SHIPAHI QTR, TANGLA **
621 04/623 G4/24 TANGLA POLICE STATION BATTALION QTR. **
622 04/624 G4/25 TANGLA POLICE STATION SHIPAHI QTR. TANGLA **
623 04/625 G4/26 FOREST BEAT OFFICE, TANGLA **
624 04/626 G4/27 FOREST BEAT OFFICE QTR FOR FOREST GUARD, TANGLA **
625 04/627 G4/28 FOREST BEAT OFFICE, REST HOUSE, TANGLA **
626 04/629 G4/49 MOHORES'S QTR, TANGLA PWD **
627 04/630 G4/50 SECTIONAL OFFICER'S QTR, TANGLA **
628 04/631 G4/51 P.W.D GODWON, TANGLA
629 04/632 G4/52 MOHERAR'S QTR PWD SUB DIVISON TANGLA **
630 04/633 G4/82 PRINCIPAL TANGLA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, TANGLA **
631 04/634 G4/83 HEAD MASTER TANGLA BALIKA VIDYALAYA, TANGLA ***
632 04/635 G4/84 HEAD MASTER PUB TANGLA L.P. SCHOOL
633 04/636 G4/90 CIRCLE OFFICER'S QTR. HARISINGA REV. CIRCLE OFFICE, TANGLA **
634 04/637 G4/91 STAFF QTR. HARISINGA REV. CIRCLE OFFICE, TANGLA **
635 04/638 G4/95 TANGLA POLICE STATION OFFICE BUILDING **
636 04/639 4/590 Sri Rana Saha Sri Maran Saha
637 04/640 4/594 Smt. Marami Boro W/o Sri Jitu Boro (Deka)
638 04/641 4/595 Sri Prasanta Kr. Deka Lt. Deben Ch. Deka
639 04/642 4/596 Smt. Mallika Pathak Sarania **
640 04/643 4/597 Sri Sudarshan Kachari **
641 04/644 4/599 Gitanjali Talukdar sri Parsu Ram Talukdar
642 04/645 4/309 (A) Dr. Hara Kanta Das Lt. Bangal Ram Daimary
643 04/646 4/600 Sri Raju Boro Sri Harendra Boro
644 04/647 4/601 Sri Hemanta Sarma Late Prafulla Sarma
645 04/648 4/602 Sri Ujjal Chandra Das Late Basudev Das
646 04/649 4/603 President / Secretary Arunodoi Academy
647 04/650 4/604 Sri Lohit Ch. Rabha Late Tapa Ram Rabha
648 04/651 4/605 Smti. Fulu Rani Boro Late Jadav Chandra Kachari
649 04/652 4/606 Smti. Archana Das Late Daya Ram Das
650 04/653 4/608 Sri Prafulla Talukdar Late Jali Ram Talukdar
651 04/654 4/607 Sri Kamaleswar Das Late Bala Bhadra Das
652 04/655 4/609 Sri Munindra Dutta Late Ananta Dutta
653 04/656 4/610 Sri Phani Kumar Sarma Late Moni Ram Sarma
654 04/657 4/611 Sri Raju Rabha Sri Bhaben Rabha
655 04/658 4/612 Sri Mantu Mazumdar Late Kanu Mazumdar
656 04/659 4/613 Smti. Bandana Chackravorty Late Bhupen Chackravorty
657 04/660 4/614 Sri Diganta Rabha Late Khagen Rabha
658 04/661 4/615 Smti. Junu Deka Sri Pona Ram Deka
659 04/662 4/616 Sri Paresh Hazarika Late Prannath Hazarika
660 04/663 4/617 Sri Malay Sarma Late Haricharan Sarma
661 04/664 4/619 Smti Pratibha Sarma W/O Late Lohit Sarma
662 04/665 4/618 Sri Kushal Rabha Sri Naren Rabha
663 04/666 4/327(A) Smti Sima Pathak. WO Late Rabin Pathak
664 04/667 4/620 Smti Pramila Das W/O Sri Ganesh Das
665 04/668 4/308(A) Dr. Biju Kumar Sarma. Late Prafulla Sarma.
666 04/669 4/621 Sri Kulen Deka Sri Kamaleswar Deka
667 04/670 4/622 Sri Raja Ram Talukdar Late Uma Kanta Talukdar
668 04/671 4/623 Sri Rajeeb Boro Sri Kamaleswar Das Boro.
669 04/672 4/624 Sri Rajendra Choudhury Late Manilal Choudhury
670 04/673 4/625 Sri Padma Nath Das Late Gangadhar Das
671 04/674 4/626 Smti Kalpana Devi Sri Jitul Sarmah
672 04/675 4/627 Sri Prasanta Chakravorty Late Nirud Chakravorty
673 04/676 4/628 Sri Chandan Sarma Late Dhirendra Nath Sarma
674 04/677 4/629 Sri Himan Sarma Late Dandi Ram Saarma
675 04/678 4/630 R.C Saharia Junior College Pro. Sri Deepankar Saharia

 

Contact Information

Office of the Tangla Town Committee
Mangaldai-Bhutiachang PWD Road,
Ward No. -2
Tangla.
Dist. Udalguri (BTAD), Assam
Phone : 03712
Web site : tanglatc.org.in
email : info@tanglatc.org.in